EXECUTIVE STAFF

Jerry Huncosky
Chief Executive Officer
Extension 220

Jim Tisch
Chief Financial Officer
Extension 256

Tom Grocholl
Director of Property & Maintenance
Extension 394

Tom Holsapple
Director of Operations
Extension 214

Vicky Williams
Director of Strategic Initiatives
Extension 255

ADMINISTRATION

Maribeth Brown
Business Manager
Extension 251

Linda Campbell
Director of Human Resources
Extension 254

Shelle Edge
Front Desk Supervisor
Extension 200

DEVELOPMENT

Alison Buxton
Chief Development Officer
Extension 296
Mobile 908 625 8038

Michelle Antizzo
Donor Relations Manager
Extension 364

Martin Bernstein
Interim Director of Annual Giving
Extension 351

Matthew Johns
Director of Outreach & Alumni Relations
Extension 258

Lianne McElhone
Director of Annual Giving
Extension 295

MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS

Amanda Hinski
Director of Marketing & Communications
Extension 383

Sara Munoz
Graphic Designer
Extension 381

HEALTH CARE

Dawn D’Auria
Health Care Administrator
Extension 232

GROUP & FAMILY RETREATS

Bob Eddings
Director of Group & Family Retreats
Extension 213

Carmel Dorn
Business Development Specialist
Extension 205

Jay Pumphrey
Guest Relationship Development Manager
Extension 349

Hanna Vorisek
Reservations Manager
Extension 450

SLEEPAWAY CAMP PROGRAMS

Dan Weir
Director of Camping Services
Extension 270

Lindsay Hutchinson
Director of Camp Wawayanda
Extension 271

Morgan Theze
Director of Camp Henry Hird
Extension 301

Nick Lomauro
Activities Director
Extension 327

Zach Eigenbrodt
Adventure Director
Extension 265

Andy Szymczak
Farm Camp Director
Extension 323

Jeff Williams
Bear Grylls Survival Academy Program Director
Extension 315

Blanche VanEtten
Camp Registration Manager
Extension 203

EQUESTRIAN PROGRAMS & EAST VALLEY RANCH

Emily Gorman
Equestrian Director
Extension 241

Nicki Macy
East Valley Ranch Program Director
Extension 324

DAY CAMP & COMMUNITY PROGRAMS

Katia Martin
Director of Community Programs
Extension 305

Pat Grimley
Day Camp Registrar
Extension 306

SCHOOL PROGRAMS

Brett Tillman
Director of School Programs
Extension 221

TEAMBUILDING

Dina Brereton
Teambuilding Coordinator
Extension 309

NATURAL RESOURCES & ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

Anthony Kordziel
Director of Natural Resources & Environmental Science
Extension 217

SUSTAINABILITY

Katharine Chute
Sustainability Coordinator
Extension 342

WELLNESS

Olivia Lightle
Assistant Director of Program Innovation
Extension 346

FROST VALLEY STORE

Rhonda McNamara
Store Manager
Extension 283

TOKYO-FROST VALLEY PARTNERSHIP

Mariko Ikeda
Tokyo Partnership Director
914-761-8450